« Lokakuu 2018 »
Vk Ma Ti Ke To Pe La Su
40 1234567
41891011121314
4215161718192021
4322232425262728
44293031    
  Tänään on tiistai, 16.10.2018
Taitoluistelu « Takaisin
12.10.2018 [22:35] Viikon 41 alustava aikataulu
      Maanantai 8.10    
08.00 - 09.00 Urheiluakatemia   Jää Lippumäki
14.00 - 14.45 K5 K6 K6*    Jää Niirala + Viktoria
14.45 - 15.45 K2 K2* K3 K4    Jää Niirala+ Viktoria
16.00 - 17.00 K2 K2* K3    Oheiset Niirala Yuri
16.15 - 17.15 K1 K1*  Parketti Oheinen Kuopio-halli Viktoria 
16.15 - 17.15 K4 K5 K6    Kuopio-halli Matti pienemmät
19.35 - 21.00 K1 K1*    Jää Niirala
17.45 - 18.30 LUISTELUKOULU   LUISTELUKOULU
           
      Tiistai 9.10    
08.00 - 09.00 Urheiluluokka   Jää Lippumäki
14.30 - 15.25 K5 K6 K6*    Jää Tuplat 
14.45 - 15.40 K2 K2* K4  +Neelia, Adessa,Evilla Jää Tuplat + Viktoria
15.40 - 16.35 K2 K2* K3  +Milja,Sofia R Jää Tuplat + Viktoria
17.05 - 18.05 K2 K2* K3 K4    Oheiset Niirala Liana
16.00 - 17.00 K5 K6 K6*    Oheiset Lippumäki Yuri
17.15 - 18.15 Tenavat / Taitavat / D   Jää Lippumäki
18.00 - 19.00 K1 K1*    Oheiset Niirala Liana
19.35 - 20.20 K1 K1*    Jää Niirala 
           
      Keskiviikko 10.10    
07.00 - 07.45 K4 K5 K6    Jää Lippumäki
08.00 - 09.00 Urheiluakatemia   Jää Lippumäki
14.45 - 15.45 K5 K6 K6*    Jää Lippumäki + Victoria
16.00 - 17.00 K4  +Petra, Iisa, EllaS, Martina, Anni, EllaM Jää Lippumäki
16.30 - 17.30 K5 K6 K6*    Oheiset Pinari Viktoria
17.30 - 18.30 K4    Oheiset Pinari Viktoria
           
      Torstai 11.10    
06.45 - 07.30 K1 K1* K2 K2* K3    Jää Lippumäki
07.45 - 08.45 Urheiluluokka   Jää Lippumäki
15.00 - 15.45 K1* K2 K2* K3    Jää Niirala
16.15 - 17.15 K1 K1* K2 K2* K3    Kotkan Kallio Matti
19.35 - 20.20 SM KuLs/KuTa   Jää Niirala + Victoria
           
      Perjantai 12.10    
08.00 - 09.00 Urheiluakatemia   Jää Tuplat
14.00 - 14.45 K4 K5 K6    Jää Lippumäki
15.00 - 16.00 K4 K5 K6    Oheiset Viktoria Lippumäki
14.45 - 15.30 K2 K2* K3  Elina, Lumia, Milja Jää Lippumäki
16.00 - 17.00 K2 K2* K3  Elina, Lumia, Milja Oheiset Viktoria Lippumäki
15.45 - 16.45 K1 K1*    Jää Lippumäki
17.00 - 18.00 K1 K1*    Oheiset Lippumäki Liana
           
      Lauantai 13.10    
08.30 - 09.30 K2 K3 K4    Jää Niirala
10.00 - 11.00 K4 K5 K6 K6*    Oheinen Yuri Oheiskeskus
11.45 - 12.30 K1 K1* K2*    Jää Niirala
12.00 - 13.00 K2 K3    Oheinen Viktoria Snellman
13.00 - 14.15 K1 K1* K2*    Oheinen Viktoria Snellman
18.45 - 19.20 K1 K1*   
Oheinen Lippumäki omatoiminen
19.30 - 20.30 K1 K1*  Iisa Jää Lippumäki + Viktoria
           
      Sunnuntai 14.10    
09.00 - 09.45 Tenavat / Taitavat Jää Lippumäki
10.00 - 10.45 Tenavat / Taitavat / D   Oheiset Lippumäki
09.00 - 10.00 K4 K5 K6 K6*    Jää Niirala
10.15 - 11.30 K1 K1*    Jää Niirala
11.45 - 12.45 K2 K2* K3    Jää Niirala
13.00 - 14.00 K2 K2* K3    Oheiset Niirala Yuri
18.15 - 19.15 K1 K2  Inka, Salla Jää Lippumäki

 


Kuopion luisteluseura ry / Kuopio Skating Club | Hannes Kolehmaisen katu 4, Kuopion Jäähalli 70110 Kuopio | pj. : pj.kuopionluisteluseura@gmail.com